Enrichment Timetable

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Trampolining Club
Mr E. Rollason
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall

Year 8 Table Tennis Club
Mr E. Rollason
1:40 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio

Year 9 Table Tennis
Mr E. Rollason
1:40 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall
Strength & Conditioning Club
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Fitness Suite
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Comic Club
Mrs E. Charsley
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG07

Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Year 7 Boys Football Club
Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Year 9 Boys Football
Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Boys Rugby
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Art Revision Club
Mrs S. Bayliss
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202 and M203

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Basketball Club
Mr J. Bell
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
Sports Hall

Level 2 Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

Sixth Form Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Fun with Languages
Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
M106

Year 10 Football Club
Mr N. Ferguson
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Year 8 Football Club
Mr E. Smyllie
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Art Club
Mr T. Chilman
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M204

Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Trampolining Club Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Year 8 Table Tennis Club Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Comic Club Mrs E. Charsley · BG07
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 7 Boys Football Club Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 9 Boys Football Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Boys Rugby Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Art Revision Club Mrs S. Bayliss · M202 and M203
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Basketball Club Mr J. Bell · Sports Hall
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Level 2 Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • Sixth Form Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Year 9 Table Tennis Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Fun with Languages Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton · M106
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 10 Football Club Mr N. Ferguson · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 8 Football Club Mr E. Smyllie · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Art Club Mr T. Chilman · M204
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning Club Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Fitness Suite
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
Strength & Conditioning Club
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Fitness Suite
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Art Revision Club
Mrs S. Bayliss
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202 and M203

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Basketball Club
Mr J. Bell
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
Sports Hall

Level 2 Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Year 10 Football Club
Mr N. Ferguson
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Art Revision Club Mrs S. Bayliss · M202 and M203
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Basketball Club Mr J. Bell · Sports Hall
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Level 2 Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Year 10 Football Club Mr N. Ferguson · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning Club Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Fitness Suite
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
Strength & Conditioning Club
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Fitness Suite
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Art Revision Club
Mrs S. Bayliss
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202 and M203

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Basketball Club
Mr J. Bell
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
Sports Hall

Level 2 Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Art Revision Club Mrs S. Bayliss · M202 and M203
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Basketball Club Mr J. Bell · Sports Hall
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Level 2 Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning Club Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Fitness Suite
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
Strength & Conditioning Club
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Fitness Suite
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Sixth Form Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Sixth Form Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning Club Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Fitness Suite
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
Strength & Conditioning Club
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Fitness Suite
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Sixth Form Social Sciences Support
Mrs N. O'Connell
3:20 pm
4:20 pm
B207

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Sixth Form Social Sciences Support Mrs N. O'Connell · B207
    3:20 pm - 4:20 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning Club Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Fitness Suite
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Trampolining Club
Mr E. Rollason
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro
Comic Club
Mrs E. Charsley
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG07

Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Year 7 Boys Football Club
Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Boys Rugby
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Fun with Languages
Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
M106

Art Club
Mr T. Chilman
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M204

Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Trampolining Club Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Comic Club Mrs E. Charsley · BG07
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 7 Boys Football Club Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Boys Rugby Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Fun with Languages Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton · M106
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Art Club Mr T. Chilman · M204
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Year 8 Table Tennis Club
Mr E. Rollason
1:40 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Boys Rugby
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Fun with Languages
Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
M106

Year 8 Football Club
Mr E. Smyllie
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Art Club
Mr T. Chilman
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M204

Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Year 8 Table Tennis Club Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Boys Rugby Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Fun with Languages Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton · M106
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 8 Football Club Mr E. Smyllie · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Art Club Mr T. Chilman · M204
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
1:00 pm
'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201

Girls Rugby
Ms H. Siwek
1:25 pm
2:00 pm
Astro
Keyboard Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
H201
Debating Society
Mrs S. Fox
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
M103
Drama Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters
1:10 pm
2:10 pm
Drama Studio

Year 9 Table Tennis
Mr E. Rollason
1:40 pm
2:10 pm
Sports Hall
2:00 pm
3:00 pm
Book Club
Mrs R. King
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG04

Creative Writing Club
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG02

Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups
Miss C. Rhodes
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Sports Hall

Girls Touch/Tag Rugby
Mrs F. Greenhill
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Combined Cadet Force
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael
3:15 pm
4:45 pm
Cadet Hut
Film Club
Mr D. Backhouse
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
BG03

Year 9 Boys Football
Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Netball
Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Courts

Psychology Club
Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett
3:20 pm
4:00 pm
B203
Science Club
Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard
3:10 pm
3:45 pm
C101

Boys Rugby
Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
Astro

Girls Football
Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round
3:10 pm
4:15 pm
Astro

Rock Band Club
Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
H201

Chess Club
Mr A. Dixon
3:15 pm
3:45 pm
B102

Basketball Club
Mr J. Bell
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
Sports Hall

British E-Sports Champs
Mr A. Samrai
4:00 pm
6:00 pm
Home
Fun with Languages
Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton
3:10 pm
4:10 pm
M106

Art Club
Mr T. Chilman
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M204

Cyber, Coding & Computing Club
Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai
3:10 pm
4:30 pm
M202

Language Club - Chinese and Japanese
Mrs H. Zhao
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B103

Maths Clinic
Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill
3:15 pm
4:00 pm
B101

Alpha
Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round
3:15 pm
4:15 pm
The Chapel
4:00 pm
5:00 pm

Monday

  • 'One Body' All Saints' Academy Choir Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Girls Rugby Ms H. Siwek · Astro
    1:25 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Book Club Mrs R. King · BG04
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Creative Writing Club Miss C. Rhodes · BG02
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Table Tennis Club for All Year Groups Miss C. Rhodes · Sports Hall
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Touch/Tag Rugby Mrs F. Greenhill · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Combined Cadet Force Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Mr E. Carmichael · Cadet Hut
    3:15 pm - 4:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Keyboard Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Film Club Mr D. Backhouse · BG03
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Year 9 Boys Football Mr M. Pierce, Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Netball Mrs A. Minto, Mrs L. Herrick, Ms H. Siwek · Courts
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Psychology Club Mrs N. O'Connell, Miss C. Bassett · B203
    3:20 pm - 4:00 pm

Wednesday

  • Debating Society Mrs S. Fox · M103
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Science Club Mr J. Askew, Mrs H. Watkins, Mr D. Walji, Mr A. Cameron, Mrs L. Howard · C101
    3:10 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Boys Rugby Mr E. Rollason, Mr M. Pierce · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Girls Football Mrs N. Mitchell, Mr M. Round · Astro
    3:10 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Rock Band Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss R. Harbour · H201
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Chess Club Mr A. Dixon · B102
    3:15 pm - 3:45 pm
  • Basketball Club Mr J. Bell · Sports Hall
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
  • British E-Sports Champs Mr A. Samrai · Home
    4:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Drama Club Miss H. Baynham-Williams, Miss T. Winters · Drama Studio
    1:10 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Year 9 Table Tennis Mr E. Rollason · Sports Hall
    1:40 pm - 2:10 pm
  • Fun with Languages Mrs S. Ingram, Mrs K. Sutton · M106
    3:10 pm - 4:10 pm
  • Art Club Mr T. Chilman · M204
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Cyber, Coding & Computing Club Mr M. Whyte, Mr A. Samrai · M202
    3:10 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Language Club - Chinese and Japanese Mrs H. Zhao · B103
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Maths Clinic Mr A. Parkinson, Mr A. Dixon, Mr D. Eglin, Mr R. Taylor, Mrs H. Zhao, Mrs F. Greenhill · B101
    3:15 pm - 4:00 pm
  • Alpha Mrs C. Spence, Mr M. Round · The Chapel
    3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
No activities available!

Academy Life

discover
Book Tickets to our Open Evening

Tuesday 27th September at 6.00pm.

Click here to book tickets